Please show your support by white listing us in your adblocker.
We cannot afford to run this site if everybody continues to block our ONLY revenue stream.


Name
Tier
LoLalytics Champion Tier. This ranking takes into account 4 factors including the Win Rate of Platinum+ players, the Pick/Ban Influence of the champion, the Best Win Rate and Best Elo of the best players on the champion. Click to Sort.
Win
Rate
Win Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Pick
Rate
Pick Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Ban
Rate
Ban Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
KillsDeathsAssistsDamage
Dealt
Damage
Taken
HealingLargest
Kill Spree
GoldCS
Aatrox 290545.482.290.007.989.428.21186993058399822.951438479.32
Ahri 699559.6710.770.0012.218.929.36293062263228884.3916362115.01
Akali 188542.907.760.0010.1910.837.17199322890735013.391456670.73
Alistar 496853.2812.690.009.599.9612.722235833579137373.281486074.76
Amumu 293649.459.680.0010.1610.8410.03237992903113093.311511871.80
Anivia 187741.765.790.006.788.878.421750030991120422.581393787.71
Annie 498155.1913.090.0011.619.768.57270112048310743.881553390.44
Ashe 293348.8812.780.007.349.9110.722060520130773.552.541439085.63
Aurelion Sol 189544.122.980.007.2011.099.59208392695612092.481434694.28
Azir 291146.776.750.009.2311.427.702298224457963.532.9215016101.49
Bard 187440.745.190.006.849.9411.56159132454971772.411354152.85
Blitzcrank 396252.9312.910.0010.529.6510.59230162554013083.771485166.91
Brand 293048.527.710.0010.2910.398.87273532514412623.3315549100.04
Braum 188943.572.970.004.999.1614.42130922963812931.841296944.38
Caitlyn 292848.427.460.008.089.898.802193921033721.122.871465795.81
Camille 8660.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Cassiopeia 293849.645.720.0010.3610.238.47241492655544533.4315620102.32
Cho'Gath 394250.797.910.009.938.728.05230073208648583.7815449100.73
Corki 188743.026.060.007.9610.809.42208462470712262.631450988.36
Darius 188242.266.100.007.2110.918.53162423565232232.421384079.67
Diana 395752.3313.770.0011.109.607.542527822460991.583.911547495.47
Dr. Mundo 396352.947.470.008.358.5810.24248694901280773.321437777.43
Draven 394651.333.960.0010.4610.658.332520124965887.023.401608392.52
Ekko 293449.389.220.0010.4010.108.09232972650043263.4615390100.74
Elise 290445.033.560.007.739.958.06193642454322122.621399871.74
Evelynn 498355.9810.620.0016.449.377.54310892759533925.791766498.06
Ezreal 396152.8913.030.0012.089.019.82309322125215664.3516261109.54
Fiddlesticks 291046.668.520.007.0110.4210.18196672421240112.3714742101.24
Fiora 699962.778.310.0014.179.017.54276553269270685.121632394.96
Fizz 497654.3011.340.0013.779.707.28264092283312404.661578978.36
Galio 699358.724.160.0010.428.2812.932907933508102904.0315987116.08
Gangplank 187541.137.360.007.0310.019.54190972836678842.361470495.31
Garen 293549.4011.400.009.759.956.37213452964810133.391480487.35
Gnar 188041.993.980.006.8310.438.85181622978710162.301365173.17
Gragas 189944.416.980.008.6710.269.01206862842541222.961444475.22
Graves 498255.827.900.0011.078.888.36255912417925664.1215969109.91
Hecarim 497253.887.810.0014.069.938.71268313537269714.951645777.29
Heimerdinger 292148.065.500.006.869.538.422263520671784.212.4214320103.72
Illaoi 187641.153.520.006.4211.257.36191333532240112.091385293.98
Irelia 598857.026.330.0013.4010.137.49265043395155334.531606392.33
Ivern 8670.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Janna 395151.595.620.004.287.7916.99115761927681361.691305848.09
Jarvan IV 497153.665.750.0012.2110.0313.43245472755116514.231608682.33
Jax 599158.2210.890.0013.249.696.65249572744545064.631578975.63
Jayce 599057.327.280.0012.158.2110.20302442158012554.6316116104.45
Jhin 189443.997.410.008.009.6710.522058619613771.922.841465090.60
Jinx 291246.807.620.008.5310.059.282140021080747.593.011485195.80
Kalista 86936.692.780.006.4711.387.94154872315612052.161354480.61
Karma 497554.059.040.009.638.6712.28251562068717143.671534093.61
Karthus 598957.216.950.0011.3510.8914.80432822397214413.3916960106.99
Kassadin 293148.688.480.0011.739.727.20238562482217654.171534884.93
Katarina 293248.8312.740.0013.0110.237.50255742251212844.3516123107.81
Kayle 396553.1411.970.007.889.5310.001816128150124022.881422980.22
Kennen 395552.215.850.0011.099.798.90263232448512843.901537389.54
Kha'Zix 292548.2413.730.0011.569.636.82228222745253954.041549877.22
Kindred 189043.744.360.008.2210.828.85203832673073452.721462376.90
Kled 290645.492.060.008.989.5010.18199983723217733.201439265.86
Kog'Maw 395652.216.520.0010.4610.178.67284892236311533.4016025114.29
LeBlanc 188843.4912.140.0010.779.807.08216152127810233.761468076.84
Lee Sin 189143.829.890.0010.5810.608.72204832846513953.501478966.17
Leona 290846.585.650.007.3110.5512.21167732821312642.491387655.78
Lissandra 189844.3013.200.008.6111.188.69212842403520362.7514830102.10
Lucian 292448.189.620.009.7110.238.02220332440510753.3215425108.03
Lulu 394350.9312.640.007.429.1513.191730122361890.362.801415876.96
Lux 394150.6912.880.009.589.0511.372504117638752.653.6015487106.45
Malphite 395952.7511.450.0012.679.719.25268962398910774.421560774.80
Malzahar 498055.115.710.008.519.409.23238172139910532.9215281104.82
Maokai 699258.246.550.0011.119.1611.34312692927744773.7716020101.29
Master Yi 395051.5813.200.0011.4710.686.27229352806435623.731578895.00
Miss Fortune 290746.038.110.007.6910.359.85211752311510122.6314835101.32
Mordekaiser 189343.943.360.008.1110.857.57208912360758032.721434786.55
Morgana 598656.2312.940.009.238.2012.772487323723926.883.621532191.97
Nami 598455.994.020.007.008.4817.441833625161199852.781382943.77
Nasus 291346.9412.210.007.229.868.60214823423710692.5814903106.90
Nautilus 292748.404.870.008.8310.2911.65213692719112743.061468977.24
Nidalee 292047.8012.280.009.118.929.422143224126106513.381437773.35
Nocturne 598756.543.950.0012.649.688.33256772750127074.371601685.38
Nunu 87038.987.180.007.2310.479.37168153190372442.431400867.57
Olaf 292348.154.780.008.929.757.54219363432826183.121477388.66
Orianna 598556.177.200.0011.368.6311.79259681971810264.3216114112.21
Pantheon 291847.737.340.0011.5010.238.01224932530515403.931502670.38
Poppy 290244.976.560.008.2410.038.57182902809111802.851394861.58
Quinn 292948.443.500.0010.5510.558.40222272372610903.511504880.25
Rammus 291446.964.100.006.8110.2311.03174202943213592.391373357.32
Rek'Sai 188142.112.870.006.568.8410.16204702432127212.551353262.43
Renekton 497854.724.240.0011.839.388.38244323797952884.371592599.50
Rengar 189243.8312.630.0010.1110.667.14206572669233463.421482867.27
Riven 291947.7710.640.009.719.977.56191902393714153.481478182.65
Rumble 497353.974.190.0012.0210.3410.17309112705512334.0816251106.20
Ryze 87240.0112.200.008.1310.407.61187672405913032.801413684.53
Sejuani 394551.113.550.0010.649.7510.67232613196216493.771540976.08
Shaco 396453.1011.070.0012.027.568.31270232039515874.671515461.29
Shen 293949.744.650.007.099.0716.80149823006413282.711368644.55
Shyvana 189644.163.020.007.079.748.32185263236120522.511447878.55
Singed 189744.275.140.006.1610.2810.39202123308314322.051380378.58
Sion 188642.974.390.006.4910.9410.041780741749211842.031399582.41
Sivir 497954.8810.980.009.499.3510.20240102130410423.3515806121.60
Skarner 394050.472.410.007.548.6910.26162142540611272.951436066.78
Sona 699760.579.920.009.929.6214.752322323918142283.601489568.50
Soraka 396052.828.400.004.658.6719.761256522786220641.741341053.99
Swain 497454.024.900.0010.1710.089.74289213510785763.3416005117.83
Syndra 396653.146.450.0012.689.987.49287922189610184.1416447120.17
Tahm Kench 86832.797.950.004.409.869.15117232987425661.481229353.50
Taliyah 87139.583.480.007.3311.109.24205722507510052.421419790.69
Talon 496753.276.830.0012.6910.747.93265932634615914.061613998.82
Taric 290345.013.850.003.809.7516.62875129745110531.291243438.66
Teemo 497053.6512.640.009.099.619.85282492179012153.101500681.87
Thresh 188442.697.450.006.0910.4914.17139962509410792.121329548.93
Tristana 290144.858.580.008.2610.636.841791023310910.272.731429483.00
Trundle 290946.603.310.007.299.7610.72168703768193102.571391164.20
Tryndamere 395852.537.320.0010.149.207.512156037248116963.721557595.17
Twisted Fate 394751.3510.880.008.9510.889.062394221546896.092.9515627102.65
Twitch 292248.156.160.0010.5210.557.642314022700989.333.511521182.32
Udyr 187340.514.060.005.709.746.66123142717313042.061317256.18
Urgot 497754.334.060.0011.089.038.08236342370521924.071529791.16
Varus 394851.3615.860.0010.339.498.952573620236986.753.7015511103.62
Vayne 291747.7213.340.009.3810.836.26210602405111223.121448080.33
Veigar 496953.6512.570.0011.569.497.492632520227977.844.0316090115.46
Vel'Koz 394451.006.180.0010.479.619.552766121267989.853.7115825110.90
Vi 395351.784.400.009.9810.278.35203882770812953.441484066.97
Viktor 292648.365.650.009.9310.668.102547221734856.883.2715409108.11
Vladimir 395251.717.740.009.969.209.292655737165171663.551519999.12
Volibear 291547.662.770.008.739.699.33186973572813563.161439466.63
Warwick 293749.506.680.008.169.4810.481831137601144763.041419257.71
Wukong 699459.618.130.0013.178.737.84255352597819254.781619290.88
Xerath 291647.666.360.009.239.5310.122549919759806.863.2815256103.46
Xin Zhao 699860.9110.040.0013.719.816.63262953219964914.691613481.76
Yasuo 187941.997.640.006.2511.016.671510623292594.412.101378795.19
Yorick 187841.923.280.005.7110.317.75164913182940351.931355887.40
Zac 290044.514.070.008.508.739.601971938736191173.261434262.70
Zed 699659.8812.100.0014.839.237.11313922367518475.0816996115.64
Ziggs 394951.557.130.008.539.609.642634919940832.062.9915479118.59
Zilean 188342.447.660.004.779.4311.99148242507591161.671332177.59
Zyra 395452.154.440.008.559.7810.44277692240510902.911525699.49