Unfortunately the vast majority of our users have been using AdBlock which stops our only stream of revenue.
It is impossible for us to continue without our users showing their support by white listing us in your adblocker.
Otherwise we will just fade into oblivion. Thank you for your support and understanding!


LoLalytics
Name
Tier
LoLalytics Champion Tier. This ranking takes into account 4 factors including the Win Rate of Platinum+ players, the Pick/Ban Influence of the champion, the Best Win Rate and Best Elo of the best players on the champion. Click to Sort.
Win
Rate
Win Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Pick
Rate
Pick Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Ban
Rate
Ban Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Aatrox 290445.182.410.00
Ahri 699259.2110.750.00
Akali 187339.986.350.00
Alistar 189343.1910.420.00
Amumu 292848.0310.130.00
Anivia 187740.675.300.00
Annie 497254.3711.750.00
Ashe 292147.4111.540.00
Aurelion Sol 189143.112.870.00
Azir 290345.136.370.00
Bard 86938.564.860.00
Blitzcrank 394851.6613.530.00
Brand 291346.2113.280.00
Braum 188942.862.760.00
Caitlyn 292747.967.670.00
Camille 290545.183.720.00
Cassiopeia 290945.9911.350.00
Cho'Gath 293349.498.120.00
Corki 188241.748.130.00
Darius 188642.245.780.00
Diana 497354.396.390.00
Dr. Mundo 395852.917.270.00
Draven 293750.287.740.00
Ekko 395151.919.390.00
Elise 189543.423.530.00
Evelynn 498255.6210.920.00
Ezreal 395752.7513.060.00
Fiddlesticks 292647.928.180.00
Fiora 699963.5410.410.00
Fizz 395252.0410.760.00
Galio 599157.134.880.00
Gangplank 188141.588.050.00
Garen 396153.1012.410.00
Gnar 187640.663.340.00
Gragas 189944.466.840.00
Graves 497754.568.280.00
Hecarim 395652.648.300.00
Heimerdinger 292047.295.180.00
Illaoi 187840.853.410.00
Irelia 598455.8210.310.00
Ivern 290044.502.250.00
Janna 496753.555.500.00
Jarvan IV 395552.457.640.00
Jax 699559.8611.060.00
Jayce 598856.689.270.00
Jhin 189643.558.240.00
Jinx 189844.276.840.00
Kalista 86737.572.460.00
Karma 497454.479.620.00
Karthus 598956.717.260.00
Kassadin 291847.098.240.00
Katarina 86838.0413.490.00
Kayle 497554.489.700.00
Kennen 293249.095.900.00
Kha'Zix 394150.537.840.00
Kindred 188742.593.550.00
Kled 292447.612.140.00
Kog'Maw 395352.096.660.00
LeBlanc 87239.799.510.00
Lee Sin 189743.6010.430.00
Leona 291546.645.510.00
Lissandra 290745.815.050.00
Lucian 293148.879.330.00
Lulu 497154.196.090.00
Lux 293550.1312.920.00
Malphite 394951.7810.910.00
Malzahar 497654.516.130.00
Maokai 496953.998.980.00
Master Yi 599056.9513.290.00
Miss Fortune 291246.1912.350.00
Mordekaiser 188441.753.110.00
Morgana 598656.0112.370.00
Nami 598756.614.340.00
Nasus 394651.5110.040.00
Nautilus 293048.755.300.00
Nidalee 291646.6711.380.00
Nocturne 598555.944.420.00
Nunu 87139.756.660.00
Olaf 292547.684.850.00
Orianna 498055.148.560.00
Pantheon 291746.897.530.00
Poppy 291947.097.150.00
Quinn 293449.834.290.00
Rammus 291146.196.120.00
Rek'Sai 187941.332.900.00
Renekton 497854.694.790.00
Rengar 290845.866.920.00
Riven 292948.1110.850.00
Rumble 395953.004.810.00
Ryze 87039.3111.460.00
Sejuani 394250.593.350.00
Shaco 699359.3012.250.00
Shen 395452.454.700.00
Shyvana 291046.033.070.00
Singed 189243.155.480.00
Sion 188341.744.470.00
Sivir 498355.6710.450.00
Skarner 394751.652.420.00
Sona 699459.789.740.00
Soraka 396353.257.700.00
Swain 496853.706.800.00
Syndra 396253.157.870.00
Tahm Kench 86633.455.810.00
Taliyah 187540.343.650.00
Talon 394551.379.080.00
Taric 290144.883.370.00
Teemo 498155.5412.270.00
Thresh 189043.007.700.00
Tristana 290244.967.390.00
Trundle 290645.484.070.00
Tryndamere 396053.097.700.00
Twisted Fate 293950.4210.710.00
Twitch 394451.047.060.00
Udyr 187440.283.670.00
Urgot 396453.374.640.00
Varus 497955.109.170.00
Vayne 394050.449.490.00
Veigar 396553.4012.410.00
Vel'Koz 293650.196.650.00
Vi 293850.404.590.00
Viktor 291446.625.960.00
Vladimir 497054.057.680.00
Volibear 292347.602.500.00
Warwick 395051.919.070.00
Wukong 699659.938.330.00
Xerath 292247.566.880.00
Xin Zhao 699860.8810.010.00
Yasuo 188041.476.530.00
Yorick 188542.134.760.00
Zac 189443.343.840.00
Zed 699760.0712.130.00
Ziggs 396653.428.310.00
Zilean 188842.607.310.00
Zyra 394350.617.230.00

League of Legends Patch 7.6
Last 7 Days Platinum+ Only

Lolalytics Builds

Highest Win Rate by Role

Middle
63.5%
10.4%
60.9%
10.0%
60.1%
12.1%
59.9%
8.3%
59.9%
11.1%

Highest Pick Rate by Role

Middle
51.7%
13.5%
38.0%
13.5%
57.0%
13.3%
46.2%
13.3%
52.8%
13.1%

Highest Ban Rate by Role

Middle
45.2%
2.4%
0.0%
59.2%
10.8%
0.0%
40.0%
6.4%
0.0%
43.2%
10.4%
0.0%
48.0%
10.1%
0.0%